Masters Portal of Donetsk National Technical University

MASTERS'S PERSONAL WEB-pages 2006 graduation year


Computer science faculty


Kotenko Oleg Mihaylovich

PO-01

Bondarenko Ivan Yuryevich
Vorona Vladimir Vladimirovich
Grach Evgeniya Grigoryevna
Driga Konstantin Vladislavovich
Zhidkih Alina Dmitrievna
Zaytsev Alexandr Anatolyevich
Ilyenko Oleg Vitaliyevich
Klimenko Ivan Vladimirovich
Krasnokutskaya Mariya Vladimirovna
Nebotov Evgeniy Nikolaevich
Poltava Sergey Aleksandrovich
Ronsal Catherine Evgenyevna
Samoylova Tatyana Aleksandrovna
Selmi Wafik
Svejencev Yuriy Vladimirovich
Sereda Andrey Aleksandrovich
Soboleva Anastasiya Georgievna
Fomina Elena Alekseevna
Horoshilov Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Khromova Olena Mikolaivna
Chernov Ivan Andreevich

EKI-01

Bludova Zoya Konstantinovna
Volochko Olga Alexandrovna
Gaidukova Olga Anatolievna
Kolesnikova Yana Aleksandrovna
Kulikov Nikita Igorevich
Moskalenko Kseniya Olegovna
Sergienko Yulia Sergeevna
Sych Artyom Viktorovich
Strelets Anna Borisovna
Chernov Alexander Sergeevych

EM-01

Abaev Sergey Rashitovich
Avleeva Albina Naimovna

Ivaschenko Alesya Borisovna
Lazebnik Tatyana Nikolaevna
Povzlo Sergey Alekseevich

Popov Nikolay Konstantinovich
Khotov Anton Andreevich
Shynkarenko Valeria Sergeevna

VT-01

Berezhok Alexey Jurievich
Bobrovskyy Kostyantin Victorovich
Voytenko Sergey Arkadyevich
Galugin Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich
Gritsenko Anton Aleksandrovich
Danilov Maxim Vasilievich
Kostyanok Tatyana Nikolaevna
Orlov Dmitriy Yuryevich
Poluektov Yegor Ivanovich
Skorobagataya Aleksandra Yurievna
Taitskiy Michael Sergeevich
Cherepkova Elena Vladimirovna
Shishko Sergey Nikolaevich
Zubritskaya Katerina Aleksandrovna
Nosachov Sergey Vladimirovich

SP-01

Akulov Pavel Vladimirovich
Gogolenko Sergiy Yuriyovich
Davlethanov Dmitriy Valerievich
Drujinin Aleksey Igorevich
Isaenko Alexandra Petrovna
Merzlenko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Mihaylov Ivan Vyacheslavovich
Mishevskiy Nikolay Alekseevich
Myadelec Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Onuh Dmitriy Olegovich
Parhomenko Stanislav Aleksandrovich
Pikalov Aleksey Anatolyevich
Raskin Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Slobodyan Sergey Vladimirovich
Tkachenko Konstantin Leonidovich
Ulyanov Jury Vladimirovich
Shepel Alexey Igorevich


<< back






Ukrainian | Russian | English